Renee Vandoren

Renee Vandoren

  • Gender: Female
  • Sole propriator: No
  • NPI: 1619263977

Renee Vandoren LCSW

Clinical Social Worker

She is located at 4101 North Ravenswood Avenue in Chicago, IL 60613. Can help patients with the following: Anxiety, Depression, Online Therapy, School Issues, Self-Esteem, Stress. Her National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1619263977. Appointment can be made via the phone number (773) 572-5500. She is affiliated with 1 practices.

Conditions treated

Renee Vandoren, being an clinical social worker, treats the following conditions. Please be advised that this list may not be complete. For the full list of conditions treated, consult directly with Renee Vandoren.

  • Anxiety
  • Depression
  • Grief
  • Isolation
  • Online Therapy
  • Parenting
  • Relationship Issues
  • School Issues
  • Self-Esteem
  • Stress
  • Trauma

Affiliated practices

The Thresholds
4101 North Ravenswood Avenue
Chicago, 60613 IL
(773) 572-5500

Looking for more Clinical Social Workers?

Out of the 91 clinical social workers in this region, here are 10 randomly selected ones for you to explore.

Sarah Gallagher Beatty
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Apartment 2W 1968 West Cullom Avenue Chicago, 60613, IL
Elizabeth Diaz
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 3054 North Clifton Avenue Chicago, 60657, IL
Hugh Livingston Cole
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 4809 North Ravenswood Avenue Unit 210 Chicago, 60640, IL
Thomas Cicero
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Apartment 1310B 3950 North Lake Shore Drive Chicago, 60613, IL
Sophia Loupakos Biesanz
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 1801 West Warner Avenue Chicago, 60613, IL
Barbara Herman Bayne
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Suite 302A 1770 West Berteau Avenue Chicago, 60613, IL
Dr. Sonila Sejdaras
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 655 West Irving Park Road Chicago, 60613, IL
Jeffrey Wyse
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 4101 North Ravenswood Avenue Chicago, 60613, IL
Clare Tucker Wildes
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Suite 236 4250 North Marine Drive Chicago, 60613, IL
Allison Guimaray
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 1770 South Randall Road Suite A246 Geneva, 60134, IL

Questions & Answers

What conditions does Renee Vandoren treat?

Renee Vandoren provides treatment for Anxiety, Depression, Online Therapy, School Issues, Self-Esteem, Stress. For the full list see this list.

Does Renee Vandoren accept insurance?

Unfortunately we don't have any information if Renee Vandoren accepts insurance.

Does Renee Vandoren have affiliation with practices?

Renee Vandoren is affiliated with The Thresholds.

Where can you meet with Renee Vandoren?

Renee Vandoren's office is located at 4101 North Ravenswood Avenue in Chicago, IL 60613.